Programma
Periode 19 april 2024 t/m 26 april 2024Vrijdag 19 april 2024
Vrouwen
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | UDI'19/CSU VR30+1 (vr) | Maaskantse Boys VR30+1 | co | |
20:00 | UDI'19/CSU VR30+1 (vr) | Berghem Sport VR30+1 | co | |
20:30 | ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk/WHV VR30+1 | UDI'19/CSU VR30+1 (vr) | co |
Zaterdag 20 april 2024
Senioren
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 | Wilhelmina 2 | UDI'19/CSU 2 (za) | co | |
17:00 | Deurne O23-1 | UDI'19/CSU O23-1 | co | |
14:45 | UDI'19/CSU O23-2 | OJC ROSMALEN O23-2 | co |
G-voetbal
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | UDI'19/CSU G1 | Schijndel/DE WIT G1JM | co | |
13:00 | HVCH G2JM | UDI'19/CSU G2 | co |
Onder 19
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | UDI'19/CSU JO19-1 | FC Oudewater JO19-1 | co | |
15:00 | UDI'19/CSU JO19-2 | DSC JO19-1 | co | |
15:00 | ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. JO19-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO19-3 | co |
Onder 16 & 17
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO17-1 | co | |
12:00 | Woezik JO17-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO17-2 | co | |
14:30 | Avanti'31 JO17-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO17-4 | co | |
11:00 | ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO16-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO16-1 | co | |
13:00 | UDI'19/CSU JO16-2 | Brabantia JO16-3 | co |
Onder 14 & 15
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 | SDV Barneveld JO15-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-1 | co | |
13:00 | Nooit Gedacht JO15-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | co | |
13:00 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-3 | Mierlo Hout JO15-2 | co | |
11:30 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-4 | SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen JO15-2 JM | co | |
11:30 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO14-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO14-1 | co |
Onder 12 & 13
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO13-1 | co | |
10:45 | Juliana Mill JO13-1JM | UDI'19/CSU JO13-2 | co | |
11:30 | Venhorst JO13-1JM | UDI'19/CSU JO13-3 | co | |
10:30 | Wittenhorst JO12-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-1 | co | |
10:00 | HVCH JO12-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | co | |
10:30 | Margriet JO12-3 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-5 | co | |
10:15 | Gemert JO12-5 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-6 | co |
Onder 11
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | NAC Breda JO11-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-1 | co | |
10:15 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-2 | SV Milsbeek JO11-1 | co | |
09:00 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | Erp JO11-1 | co | |
11:00 | SJO HBDZ'23 JO11-2JM | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | co | |
09:30 | SJO HBDZ'23 JO11-3JM | UDI'19/CSU JO11-6 | co |
Onder 10
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-2 | Gemert JO10-4 | co | |
10:15 | SCMH JO10-3 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-3 | co | |
09:00 | SCMH JO10-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-4 | co | |
09:00 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-6 | Gemert JO10-5 | co |
Onder 9
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | UDI'19/CSU JO9-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO9-2 | vr | |
10:00 | HVCH JO9-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO9-3 | co | |
09:00 | UDI'19/CSU JO9-4 | Volkel JO9-1JM | co | |
09:30 | Sportclub Loosbroek JO9-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO9-5 | co | |
11:15 | Handel JO9-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO9-6 | co | |
09:00 | UDI'19/CSU JO9-7 | HVCH JO9-5 | co |
Onder 8
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-1 | Acht JO8-1 | co | |
09:00 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-2 | SV Unitas'59 JO8-5 | co | |
10:00 | Gemert JO8-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-3 | co | |
09:00 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-4 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-7 | co | |
09:00 | Erp JO8-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | co |
Onder 7
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Festilent JO7-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO7-1 | co | |
09:20 | DAW Schaijk JO7-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO7-1 | co | |
09:40 | UDI'19/CSU JO7-1 | Sportclub Loosbroek JO7-1 | co | |
08:30 | UDI'19/CSU JO7-2 | ST SIOL/JVC Cuijk JO7-6JM | co | |
08:50 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO7-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO7-2 | co | |
09:10 | UDI'19/CSU JO7-2 | Prinses Irene JO7-2 | co | |
09:00 | Prinses Irene JO7-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO7-3 | co | |
09:20 | UDI'19/CSU JO7-3 | FC de Rakt JO7-1JM | co | |
09:40 | FC de Rakt JO7-3 | UDI'19/CSU JO7-3 | co |
Meiden
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 | UDI'19/CSU MO20-1 | Volkel MO20-1 | co | |
15:15 | Nulandia MO17-1 (9-tal) | UDI'19/CSU MO17-1 | co |
Zondag 21 april 2024
Senioren
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | UDI'19/CSU | Goes | co | |
11:00 | UDI'19/CSU 2 | Erp 4 | co | |
12:00 | UDI'19/CSU 3 | EVVC 3 | co | |
09:30 | sv O.S.S. 1920 6 | UDI'19/CSU 4 | co | |
11:00 | SCMH 2 | UDI'19/CSU 5 | co | |
11:00 | UDI'19/CSU 7 | FC Uden 4 | co | |
12:30 | Boekel Sport 6 | UDI'19/CSU 8 | co | |
11:00 | Boekel Sport 8 | UDI'19/CSU 9 | co | |
10:00 | UDI'19/CSU 10 | SCMH 5 | co |
Vrouwen
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | Bavel VR1 | UDI'19/CSU VR1 | co | |
12:15 | ST O.S.S.'20/Margriet VR1 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | co |
Maandag 22 april 2024
Onder 16 & 17
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Avanti'31 JO17-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO17-4 | co |
Dinsdag 23 april 2024
Vrouwen
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Juliana Mill VR1 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | co |
Woensdag 24 april 2024
Onder 12 & 13
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 | Berghem Sport JO13-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO13-1 | fr |
Donderdag 25 april 2024
Senioren
Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | FC de Rakt 1 | UDI'19/CSU O23-1 | vr |
be = Beker | co = Competitie | to = Toernooi | vr = Vriendschappelijk | wzv = Winterzaalvoetbal