UDI'19/CSU JO11-3
Spelers
Pepijn van den Berg, Stan Brouwer, Mees Chatrou, Jesper van Hees, Jens van Hoeij, Mik Langenhuijzen, Sjors Pieterse, Patrick van der Riet, Vince Ursem, Dex Wezenberg
Begeleiding
Stefan van Hoeij (Trainer/coach), Jeroen van den Berg (Ass. trainer/coach), Barry van Hees (Ass. trainer), Gilbert Langenhuijzen (Teamscheidsr.)
Training
Dinsdag18.00 - 19.00Donderdag18.00 - 19.00
Programma
be = Beker | co = Competitie | to = Toernooi | vr = Vriendschappelijk | wzv = Winterzaalvoetbal
Uitslagen
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Type | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
20-04-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | Erp JO11-1 | co | |
13-04-2024 | HVCH JO11-1JM | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | co | 2-0 |
06-04-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-1JM | co | 11-2 |
23-03-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO11-1 | co | 5-5 |
16-03-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | V.V. Achates JO11-1JM | co | 0-6 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Type | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
09-03-2024 | SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen JO11-1 JM | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | co | 3-7 |
02-03-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | Olympia'18 JO11-1 | co | 14-1 |
03-02-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | Boekel Sport JO11-1JM | co | 6-2 |
27-01-2024 | Gemert JO11-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | co | 2-3 |
20-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 | vr | |
13-01-2024 | Herpinia JO11-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | co | 0-0 |
13-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO11-1 | co | 3-1 |
13-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | NLC'03 JO11-1 | co | 2-1 |
13-01-2024 | Nulandia JO11-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | co | 3-0 |
13-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | HVCH JO11-3 | co | 1-1 |
13-01-2024 | DBN'22 JO11-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | vr | |
23-12-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | Herpinia JO11-1 | wzv | 2-0 |
23-12-2023 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO11-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | wzv | 1-3 |
23-12-2023 | NLC'03 JO11-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | wzv | 0-0 |
23-12-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | Nulandia JO11-1 | wzv | 3-0 |
23-12-2023 | HVCH JO11-3 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | wzv | 0-1 |
16-12-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | Erp JO11-1 | vr | 2-10 |
09-12-2023 | HVCH JO11-1JM | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | co | 6-3 |
02-12-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | BMC JO11-1 | co | 3-8 |
25-11-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | Berghem Sport JO11-1 | co | 1-6 |
18-11-2023 | OSS'20 JO11-2JM | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | co | 6-1 |
11-11-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1 | co | 3-12 |
04-11-2023 | SV BLC JO11-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | co | 7-0 |
28-10-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | Nooit Gedacht JO11-1 | co | 0-11 |
18-10-2023 | Gestel/SAE | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | to | |
14-10-2023 | FC Eindhoven AV JO11-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | vr | |
07-10-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | BMC JO11-1 | co | 6-5 |
30-09-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | DAW Schaijk JO11-1 | co | 8-3 |
23-09-2023 | Prinses Irene JO11-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | co | 6-4 |
16-09-2023 | Den Dungen JO11-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | co | 2-6 |
14-09-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | FC Eindhoven AV O10/O11 | vr | 3-8 |
09-09-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | RKKSV JO11-1 | co | 11-0 |
02-09-2023 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | co | 4-4 |
26-08-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | oe | |
26-08-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | oe | |
be = Beker | co = Competitie | to = Toernooi | vr = Vriendschappelijk | wzv = Winterzaalvoetbal