UDI'19/CSU JO11-4
Spelers
Siem van de Beeten, Pepijn Fransen, Toby Heeren, Jim van Horssen, Waylon de Jong, Dely Kempkens, Olivier Klotz, Ravy Mol, Sef Vievermans, Sophie Willems, Tijn Wolfs
Begeleiding
Tom Vievermans (Trainer/coach), Danny Mol (Ass. trainer/coach)
Training
Dinsdag18.00 - 19.00Donderdag18.00 - 19.00
JO-11 nieuws
Programma
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type |
---|
be = Beker | co = Competitie | to = Toernooi | vr = Vriendschappelijk | wzv = Winterzaalvoetbal
Uitslagen
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Type | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
23-03-2024 | Avesteyn JO11-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | co | 1-2 |
16-03-2024 | Margriet MO11-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | co | 2-1 |
09-03-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | BMC JO11-2 | co | 5-3 |
07-03-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-4 | co | 6-0 |
02-03-2024 | NLC'03 JO11-1JM | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | co | 5-3 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Type | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
24-02-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-4 | co | |
17-02-2024 | MOSA'14 JO11-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | co | 3-7 |
27-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | FC Uden JO11-1 | co | 0-7 |
06-01-2024 | HVCH JO11-4 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | wzv | 1-1 |
06-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | SJO HBDZ'23 JO11-2 | wzv | 2-1 |
06-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | Juliana Mill JO11-1 | wzv | 0-0 |
06-01-2024 | Festilent JO11-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | wzv | 0-1 |
23-12-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | HVCH JO11-4 | wzv | 0-2 |
23-12-2023 | SJO HBDZ'23 JO11-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | wzv | 1-3 |
23-12-2023 | Juliana Mill JO11-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | wzv | 0-1 |
23-12-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | Festilent JO11-1 | wzv | 0-1 |
16-12-2023 | SVO/SJO Vianen - HBV JO11-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | co | 3-6 |
09-12-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | SCMH JO11-2JM | co | 7-5 |
02-12-2023 | FC Uden JO11-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | co | 3-3 |
25-11-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | Erp JO11-2 | co | 5-1 |
18-11-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | SJO HBDZ'23 JO11-2JM | co | 10-2 |
11-11-2023 | SVO/SJO Vianen - HBV JO11-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | co | |
04-11-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | Volkel JO11-1 | co | 4-5 |
28-10-2023 | Juliana Mill JO11-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | co | 2-2 |
14-10-2023 | SBC JO11-2JM | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | vr | |
07-10-2023 | Constantia JO11-1JM | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | co | 6-1 |
30-09-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | SJO SVHV JO11-2 | co | 0-4 |
23-09-2023 | V.V. Achates JO11-1JM | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | co | 13-0 |
16-09-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | SV Milsbeek JO11-1 | co | 0-13 |
09-09-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | SJO HBDZ'23 JO11-1JM | co | 2-11 |
26-08-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-2 | oe | 1-5 |
26-08-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-3 | UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | oe | |
be = Beker | co = Competitie | to = Toernooi | vr = Vriendschappelijk | wzv = Winterzaalvoetbal