UDI'19/CSU JO12-3
Spelers
Vince van As, Raveesh Bansraj, Lars Bennenbroek, Luc van den Berg, Sosina Berih, Sjors Cranssen, Emre Dalar, Emir Dalar, Don Louwersheimer, Damien Mathilda, Sjoerd Vos, Maxim Willems
Begeleiding
Joris Cranssen (Trainer/leider), Daveny Mathilda (Trainer/leider), Debbie Verhoeven (Ass. trainer/leider)
Training
Maandag19.00 - 20.15Woensdag18.00 - 19.00
JO-13 nieuws
Programma
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type |
---|
be = Beker | co = Competitie | to = Toernooi | vr = Vriendschappelijk | wzv = Winterzaalvoetbal
Uitslagen
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Type | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
23-03-2024 | SV Venray JO12-4 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | co | 0-6 |
09-03-2024 | SV DWSH'18 JO12-1JM | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | co | 5-2 |
02-03-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | Olympia'18 JO12-2JM | co | 3-4 |
24-02-2024 | Gemert JO12-4 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | co | 2-5 |
03-02-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | SIOL JO12-2JM | co | 3-2 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Type | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
27-01-2024 | VCA JO12-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | co | 1-5 |
20-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO12-1 | co | 1-0 |
20-01-2024 | EGS'20 JO12-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | co | 1-0 |
20-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | Olympia'18 JO12-2 | co | 1-1 |
20-01-2024 | DAW Schaijk JO12-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | co | 0-0 |
23-12-2023 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO12-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | wzv | 1-0 |
23-12-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | EGS'20 JO12-1 | wzv | 0-3 |
23-12-2023 | Olympia'18 JO12-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | wzv | 0-2 |
23-12-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | DAW Schaijk JO12-2 | wzv | 0-1 |
16-12-2023 | ELI JO12-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | co | 5-1 |
09-12-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | Boekel Sport JO12-1JM | co | 0-13 |
02-12-2023 | ST Elsendorp/Fiducia JO12-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | co | 2-3 |
25-11-2023 | RKSV Nuenen JO12-3 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | co | 6-0 |
18-11-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-1 | co | 1-11 |
11-11-2023 | ELI JO12-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | co | |
04-11-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | Handel JO12-1JM | co | 3-7 |
28-10-2023 | Rhode/VSB JO12-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | co | 3-0 |
07-10-2023 | Festilent JO12-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | co | 18-1 |
23-09-2023 | DAW Schaijk JO12-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | co | 3-2 |
16-09-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-4 | co | 3-3 |
09-09-2023 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO12-1JM | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | co | 2-4 |
02-09-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | SJO/VITA JO12-1JM | co | 0-12 |
26-08-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | oe | |
26-08-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | oe | |
be = Beker | co = Competitie | to = Toernooi | vr = Vriendschappelijk | wzv = Winterzaalvoetbal