UDI'19/CSU JO12-4
Spelers
Caspar van Aar, Quincy Angela, Ize van Asperen, Jasper Bod, Jace Broos, Youssef Fathi, Jason Goossens, Samrawit Mehari, Tijn Reichardt, Daan Reichardt, Raff Vankan, Sesen Yemane
Begeleiding
Patrick van Asperen (Trainer/leider), Jeroen Broos (Trainer/leider)
Training
Maandag19.00 - 20.15Donderdag19.00 - 20.15
JO-13 nieuws
Programma
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type |
---|
be = Beker | co = Competitie | to = Toernooi | vr = Vriendschappelijk | wzv = Winterzaalvoetbal
Uitslagen
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Type | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
23-03-2024 | Achilles Reek JO12-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | co | 15-5 |
16-03-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | Constantia JO12-1 | co | 1-20 |
14-03-2024 | SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen JO12-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | co | 4-4 |
09-03-2024 | SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen JO12-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | co | afg. |
02-03-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | SJO SVHV JO12-2 | co | 5-2 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Type | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
24-02-2024 | DAW Schaijk JO12-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | co | 13-2 |
03-02-2024 | SVO/SJO VV-HBV JO12-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | co | 9-2 |
27-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | FC Uden JO12-1JM | co | 6-4 |
20-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | DAW Schaijk JO12-3 | co | 3-0 |
20-01-2024 | SSA/SJO VITA JO12-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | co | 0-0 |
20-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | Avesteyn JO12-1 | co | 3-1 |
20-01-2024 | FC de Rakt JO12-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | co | 0-5 |
06-01-2024 | DAW Schaijk JO12-3 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | wzv | 0-0 |
06-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | SSA/SJO VITA JO12-1 | wzv | 3-0 |
06-01-2024 | Avesteyn JO12-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | wzv | 0-5 |
06-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | FC de Rakt JO12-1 | wzv | 0-2 |
09-12-2023 | SV DWSH'18 JO12-1JM | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | co | 2-5 |
02-12-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | Olympia'18 JO12-2JM | co | 3-0 |
25-11-2023 | Achilles Reek JO12-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | co | 1-6 |
18-11-2023 | EGS'20 JO12-1JM | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | co | 3-3 |
11-11-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | SVO/SJO VV-HBV JO12-1 | co | 6-3 |
04-11-2023 | SJO HBDZ'23 JO12-1JM | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | co | 5-3 |
28-10-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | VCA JO12-1 | co | 2-0 |
04-10-2023 | WHV JO12-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | co | 6-1 |
30-09-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | Rhode/VSB JO12-2 | co | 1-4 |
23-09-2023 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-6 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | co | 13-2 |
16-09-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-2 | co | 7-3 |
09-09-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | ODC JO12-4JM | co | 5-2 |
02-09-2023 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | co | 6-3 |
26-08-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | oe | 3-1 |
26-08-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | oe | |
be = Beker | co = Competitie | to = Toernooi | vr = Vriendschappelijk | wzv = Winterzaalvoetbal