UDI'19/CSU JO12-2
Spelers
Ties van den Akker, Mats Cuppen, Joep Gansekoele, Jari de Hoop, Jis van Katwijk, Sven Prinsen, Thijmen Stam, Caden Ursem, Sil Wels, Fedde Wijdeven
Begeleiding
Marc van den Akker (Trainer/leider), Erwin Wijdeven (Trainer/leider), Jacques Prinsen (Trainer/leider), David Ursem (Trainer/leider)
Training
Maandag19.00 - 20.15Woensdag18.00 - 19.00
Programma
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type |
---|
be = Beker | co = Competitie | to = Toernooi | vr = Vriendschappelijk | wzv = Winterzaalvoetbal
Uitslagen
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Type | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
13-04-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | FC Uden JO12-1JM | co | 6-2 |
10-04-2024 | OSS'20 JO12-1JM | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | co | 7-2 |
06-04-2024 | OSS'20 JO12-1JM | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | co | afg. |
23-03-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | Mierlo Hout JO12-2 | co | 7-1 |
16-03-2024 | Erp JO12-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | co | 1-2 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Type | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
09-03-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-2 | co | 4-8 |
02-03-2024 | Handel JO12-1JM | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | co | 4-6 |
24-02-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | Boekel Sport JO12-1JM | co | 5-6 |
03-02-2024 | S.V. Brandevoort JO12-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | co | 11-1 |
27-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | Bavos JO12-1 | co | 1-1 |
13-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | Festilent JO12-1 | co | 1-1 |
13-01-2024 | Cito JO12-1A | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | co | |
13-01-2024 | Herpinia JO12-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | co | 2-1 |
13-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | Cito JO12-1B | co | 1-2 |
23-12-2023 | Festilent JO12-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | wzv | 1-1 |
23-12-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | Cito JO12-1A | wzv | 1-2 |
23-12-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | Herpinia JO12-1 | wzv | 1-2 |
23-12-2023 | Cito JO12-1B | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | wzv | 0-2 |
09-12-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | SJO SVHV JO12-1 | co | 0-4 |
02-12-2023 | FC Uden JO12-1JM | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | co | 2-4 |
25-11-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | Gemert JO12-3 | co | 1-5 |
18-11-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | Constantia JO12-1 | co | 2-6 |
11-11-2023 | Festilent JO12-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | co | 6-0 |
04-11-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | SES JO12-1 | co | 1-5 |
28-10-2023 | Sparta'25 JO12-2JM | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | co | 5-4 |
07-10-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | FC Uden JO12-1JM | co | 3-2 |
30-09-2023 | ST Herpinia/OKSV JO12-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | co | 8-5 |
23-09-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | OSS'20 JO12-1JM | co | 0-2 |
09-09-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | Volkel JO12-1 | co | 9-0 |
02-09-2023 | Berghem Sport JO12-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | co | 2-4 |
26-08-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-4 | oe | 3-1 |
26-08-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-3 | UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | oe | |
be = Beker | co = Competitie | to = Toernooi | vr = Vriendschappelijk | wzv = Winterzaalvoetbal