UDI'19/CSU JO15-2
Spelers
Mert Bijland, Niek van Duijnhoven, Loet Hurkens, Travis Loefstop, Lucas Loefstop, Fabian Majcherek, Elyse Pepers, Thijs Prinsen, Timo de Rooij, Peer van Sleeuwen, Teun Sonderen, Rick Steenbergen, Ize Timmermans, Jens van der Ven, Benjamin Voets, Mees van Vonderen
Begeleiding
Ben Voets (Trainer/coach), Martijn Sonderen (Ass. trainer/coach), Jacques Prinsen (Ass. trainer/coach), Vincent van Sleeuwen (Ass. trainer), Bas van Vonderen (Leider), Patrick Pepers (Ass. scheidsr.)
Training
Maandag19.00 - 20.15Woensdag19.00 - 20.15
Programma
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07-05-2024 | 19:00 | Nooit Gedacht JO15-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | co | |
11-05-2024 | 12:30 | FC de Rakt JO15-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | co | |
18-05-2024 | 11:30 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | Prinses Irene JO15-1 | co | |
be = Beker | co = Competitie | to = Toernooi | vr = Vriendschappelijk | wzv = Winterzaalvoetbal
Uitslagen
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Type | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
20-04-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO15-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | co | afg. |
13-04-2024 | SV TOP JO15-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | co | 1-2 |
06-04-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | Festilent JO15-1 | co | 5-3 |
26-03-2024 | Berghem Sport JO15-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | co | 2-3 |
23-03-2024 | FC Uden JO15-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | co | 1-2 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Type | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
16-03-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | Boekel Sport JO15-1 | co | 8-1 |
09-03-2024 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | co | 1-4 |
02-03-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1 | co | 4-1 |
24-02-2024 | Berghem Sport JO15-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | co | |
03-02-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | HVCH JO15-2JM | co | 2-0 |
27-01-2024 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | co | |
13-01-2024 | Orion JO15-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | vr | |
09-12-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | Erp JO15-1 | co | 0-1 |
02-12-2023 | RKSV Nuenen JO15-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | co | 6-0 |
25-11-2023 | SV Venray JO15-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | co | 2-0 |
18-11-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | Sparta'18 JO15-1 | co | 1-4 |
11-11-2023 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | co | 10-1 |
04-11-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | SV De Braak JO15-1 | co | 0-5 |
28-10-2023 | ST Volharding/Sambeek JO15-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | co | 2-0 |
14-10-2023 | Avesteyn JO15-1JM | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | co | 2-1 |
07-10-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-1 | co | 5-2 |
30-09-2023 | Margriet JO15-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | co | 0-1 |
23-09-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | BMC JO15-1 | co | 0-0 |
16-09-2023 | HVCH JO15-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | co | 2-0 |
09-09-2023 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | co | 6-0 |
02-09-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO15-1JM | co | 0-3 |
26-08-2023 | VOAB JO15-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | vr | |
be = Beker | co = Competitie | to = Toernooi | vr = Vriendschappelijk | wzv = Winterzaalvoetbal