UDI'19/CSU O23-2
Spelers
Vic Boeren, Sem Donkers, Mart van Duijnhoven, Gijs van de Geer, Raemon Groote, Eef Kessels, Guus Ketelaars, Jari Lamers, Pieter Lamey Younan, Jasper Maring, Fran van der Meide, Kevin van Mullekom, Ricky Nolle, Joep van Oort, Jarne Raaijmakers, Mathijs Smeets, Nort van Sommeren, Bodhi Verhoeven, Jordy van der Wielen
Begeleiding
Rob Ketelaars (Trainer), Bas van Zutphen (Leider), Jason Kleijnen (Leider), Guus Ketelaars (Leider)
Training
Maandag20.15 - 21.45Programma
be = Beker | co = Competitie | to = Toernooi | vr = Vriendschappelijk | wzv = Winterzaalvoetbal
Uitslagen
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Type | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
16-03-2024 | UDI'19/CSU O23-2 | Wilhelmina O23-1 | co | 4-6 |
09-03-2024 | OJC ROSMALEN O23-2 | UDI'19/CSU O23-2 | co | 2-1 |
24-02-2024 | ODC O23-1 | UDI'19/CSU O23-2 | co | 4-1 |
03-02-2024 | UDI'19/CSU O23-2 | RKTVC O23-2 | co | 10-0 |
27-01-2024 | SSA/SJO BRC’24 O23-1 | UDI'19/CSU O23-2 | co | 4-0 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Type | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
20-01-2024 | sv O.S.S. 1920 O23-2 | UDI'19/CSU O23-2 | co | |
16-12-2023 | UDI'19/CSU O23-2 | Wilhelmina O23-1 | co | |
09-12-2023 | ODC O23-1 | UDI'19/CSU O23-2 | co | 5-0 |
02-12-2023 | UDI'19/CSU O23-2 | SV BLC O23-1 | co | |
25-11-2023 | UDI'19/CSU O23-2 | SCG'18 O23-1 | co | 5-3 |
18-11-2023 | Wilhelmina O23-1 | UDI'19/CSU O23-2 | co | 3-2 |
06-11-2023 | UDI'19/CSU O23-2 | OJC ROSMALEN O23-2 | co | 8-1 |
04-11-2023 | sv O.S.S. 1920 O23-2 | UDI'19/CSU O23-2 | co | 2-1 |
21-10-2023 | UDI'19/CSU O23-2 | ODC O23-1 | co | 1-0 |
14-10-2023 | OJC ROSMALEN O23-2 | UDI'19/CSU O23-2 | co | 8-1 |
07-10-2023 | UDI'19/CSU O23-2 | Wilhelmina O23-1 | co | |
30-09-2023 | RKTVC O23-2 | UDI'19/CSU O23-2 | co | 4-2 |
16-09-2023 | SCG'18 O23-1 | UDI'19/CSU O23-2 | co | 3-1 |
09-09-2023 | SV BLC O23-1 | UDI'19/CSU O23-2 | co | 3-4 |
02-09-2023 | Mifano O23-1 | UDI'19/CSU O23-2 | be | 6-1 |
be = Beker | co = Competitie | to = Toernooi | vr = Vriendschappelijk | wzv = Winterzaalvoetbal