UDI'19/CSU JO10-5
Spelers
Finn Beukhof, Lucas Biemans, Jazz Gijsbers, Muhammed Gun, Emir Karaer, Nisa Kirbiyik, Xavio Ramlal, Logan Veen, Robin van de Wijgert
Begeleiding
Samantha Henkelman-Bohnen (Trainer/leider), Kishan Ramlal (Ass. trainer)
Training
Dinsdag18.00 - 19.00Donderdag18.00 - 19.00
Programma
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11-05-2024 | 09:00 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | Margriet JO10-5 | co | |
18-05-2024 | 08:45 | HVCH JO10-3 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | co | |
25-05-2024 | 10:30 | Cito JO10-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | co | |
be = Beker | co = Competitie | to = Toernooi | vr = Vriendschappelijk | wzv = Winterzaalvoetbal
Uitslagen
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Type | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
13-04-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO10-2JM | co | |
06-04-2024 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO10-3 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | co | |
23-03-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | HVCH JO10-2 | co | |
16-03-2024 | Gemert JO10-6 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | co | |
09-03-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | Margriet JO10-6 | co | |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Type | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
02-03-2024 | Festilent JO10-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | co | |
24-02-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | Prinses Irene JO10-3JM | co | |
03-02-2024 | Boekel Sport JO10-2JM | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | co | |
27-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | Avesteyn JO10-1 | co | |
13-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | Nooit Gedacht JO10-3 | co | 0-4 |
13-01-2024 | Prinses Irene JO10-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | co | 1-0 |
13-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | NLC'03 JO10-2 | co | 0-4 |
13-01-2024 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO10-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | co | 1-1 |
23-12-2023 | Nooit Gedacht JO10-3 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | wzv | 2-1 |
23-12-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | Prinses Irene JO10-2 | wzv | 2-1 |
23-12-2023 | NLC'03 JO10-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | wzv | 1-0 |
23-12-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO10-2 | wzv | 1-1 |
09-12-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO10-2JM | co | |
02-12-2023 | EGS'20 JO10-5JM | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | co | |
25-11-2023 | DAW Schaijk JO10-4JM | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | co | |
18-11-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | FC de Rakt JO10-2 | co | |
11-11-2023 | Margriet JO10-6 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | co | |
04-11-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | HVCH JO10-3 | co | |
28-10-2023 | Boekel Sport JO10-3JM | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | co | |
07-10-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-5 | co | |
30-09-2023 | Rhode/VSB JO10-5JM | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | co | |
23-09-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | Vorstenbossche Boys JO10-2JM | co | |
16-09-2023 | HVCH JO10-1JM | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | co | |
09-09-2023 | Avesteyn JO10-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | co | |
02-09-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | SCMH JO10-3 | co | |
26-08-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-5 | UDI'19/CSU JO10-6 | vr | |
be = Beker | co = Competitie | to = Toernooi | vr = Vriendschappelijk | wzv = Winterzaalvoetbal